COUNTDOWN
DAYS
Resultate - Results

Monday 26 January 2015
10:00 Figure Skating (F)
Women's Figure Skating
Short Programme
Dornbirn
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:00 Nordic Combined (M)
Men's Individual Competition
108/10 km

HS 108
Tschagguns
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:00 Alpine Skiing (M)
Men's Giant Slalom
Giant Slalom (1st run)
Malbun
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:30 Cross Country (M)
Men's 10 km Classic
10 km CT
Steg
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
12:30 Cross Country (F)
Women's 7.5 km Classic
7,5 km CT
Steg
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
13:00 Snowboard (M)
Men's Snowboard Cross
Schruns / Hochjoch
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
13:00 Alpine Skiing (M)
Men's Giant Slalom
Giant Slalom (2nd run)
Malbun
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
13:00 Snowboard (F)
Men's Snowboard Cross
Schruns / Hochjoch
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
14:30 Nordic Combined (M)
Men's Individual Competition
108/10 km

10 km Gundersen
Gaschurn
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
15:00 Ice Hockey (M)
Men's Tournament

Game CZE - SUI
Schruns/Tschagguns / Aktivpark
Competition
Resultate
15:30 Figure Skating (M)
Women's Figure Skating
Short Programme
Dornbirn
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
18:30 Ice Hockey (M)
Men's Tournament

Game RUS - FIN
Schruns/Tschagguns / Aktivpark
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
 
Tuesday 27 January 2015
10:00 Alpine Skiing (F)
Women's Slalom
Slalom (1st run)
Malbun
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:30 Biathlon (M)
Men's 7.5 km Sprint
Sprint 7,5
Bürserberg
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:30 Ski Jumping (M)
Men's Ski Jumping HS 108
HS 108
Tschagguns
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
13:00 Alpine Skiing (F)
Women's Slalom
Slalom (2nd run)
Malbun
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
13:30 Biathlon (F)
Women's 6 km Sprint
Sprint 6 km
Bürserberg
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
14:00 Ski Jumping (F)
Women's Ski Jumping HS 66
HS 66
Tschagguns
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
15:00 Ice Hockey (M)
Men's Tournament

Game SUI - SVK
Schruns/Tschagguns / Aktivpark
Competition
Resultate
18:30 Ice Hockey (M)
Men's Tournament

Game AUT - RUS
Schruns/Tschagguns / Aktivpark
Competition
Resultate
 
Wednesday 28 January 2015
09:00 Nordic Combined (M)
Men's Individual Competition
108/5 km Sprint

HS 108 Team
Tschagguns
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:00 Alpine Skiing (F)
Women's Slalom
Giant Slalom (1st run)
Malbun
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:00 Figure Skating (F)
Women's Figure Skating
Free Programme
Dornbirn
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:30 Biathlon (M)
Men's 10 km
Pursuit 10 km
Bürserberg
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:30 Cross Country (M)
Men's 7.5 km
7,5 km FT
Steg
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
12:30 Cross Country (F)
Women's 5 km
5 km FT
Steg
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
13:00 Alpine Skiing (F)
Women's Giant Slalom
Giant Slalom (2nd run)
Malbun
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
13:00 Snowboard (M/F)
Mixed Team Event
SBX Mixed Finals
Schruns / Hochjoch
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
13:30 Biathlon (F)
Women's 7.5 km
Pursuit 7,5 km
Bürserberg
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
14:00 Nordic Combined (M)
Relay
4x5 km Relay
Gaschurn
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
15:00 Ice Hockey (M)
Men's Tournament

Game SVK - CZE
Schruns/Tschagguns / Aktivpark
Competition
Resultate
15:30 Figure Skating (M)
Women's Figure Skating
Free Programme
Dornbirn
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
15:30 Ski Jumping (M)
Men's Ski Jumping HS 108
HS 108 Team
Tschagguns
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
18:30 Ice Hockey (M)
Men's Tournament

Game FIN - AUT
Schruns/Tschagguns / Aktivpark
Competition
Resultate
 
Thursday 29 January 2015
10:00 Alpine Skiing (M)
Men's Slalom
Slalom (1st run)
Malbun
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:30 Cross Country (F)
Men's 10 km Classic
Sprint Qualification
Steg
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:55 Cross Country (M)
Men's 10 km Classic
Sprint Qualification
Steg
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
12:15 Cross Country (F)
Women's Sprint

Sprint Quarter Finals
Steg
Competition
Resultate
12:40 Cross Country (M)
Men's Sprint
Quarter Finals
Steg
Competition
Resultate
13:05 Cross Country (F)
Women's Sprint

Sprint Half Finals
Steg
Competition
Resultate
13:15 Alpine Skiing (M)
Men's Slalom
Slalom (2nd run)
Malbun
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
13:15 Cross Country (M)
Men's Sprint
Sprint Half Finals
Steg
Competition
Resultate
13:35 Cross Country (F)
Women's Sprint

Sprint Finals
Steg
Competition
Resultate
13:45 Cross Country (M)
Men's 10 km Classic
Finals Sprint
Steg
Competition
Resultate
15:00 Ice Hockey (M)
Men's Tournament

Game Fifth Place AUT - SVK
Schruns/Tschagguns / Aktivpark
Competition
Resultate
18:30 Ice Hockey (M)
Men's Tournament

Bronze Medal Game FIN vs SUI
Schruns/Tschagguns / Aktivpark
Competition
Resultate
 
Friday 30 January 2015
09:00 Nordic Combined (M)
Relay
HS 108
Tschagguns
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:00 Alpine Skiing (M/F)
Mixed Team Event
Mixed Parallel Team
St. Gallenkirch-Garfrescha
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:30 Biathlon (M/F)
Mixed Relay
2x6 km Girls & 2x7,5 km Boys Mixed Relay
Bürserberg
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
10:30 Cross Country (M/F)
Mixed Relay
4 x 5 km Mixed Relay
Steg
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
14:00 Ski Jumping (M/F)
Mixed Team Event
HS 66 Mixed Team
Tschagguns
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
14:00 Nordic Combined (M)
Men's Individual Competition
108/5 km Sprint

5 km Gundersen
Gaschurn
Competition
Startliste
Resultate
15:00 Ice Hockey (M)
Men's Tournament

Final
Schruns/Tschagguns / Aktivpark
Competition
Resultate
 
Contact & Information

Europäisches Olympisches Jugendfestival Vorarlberg-Liechtenstein 2015 GmbH:

Batloggstraße 36, 6780 Schruns, Österreich
Philipp Groborsch, CEO
Mobile: +43 (0)664 60311 315
Phone: +43 (0)5556 73332-100, Fax: -101


Liechtensteinischer Olympischer Sportverband
Im Rietacker 4, 9494 Schaan, Liechtenstein
Robert Büchel-Thalmaier, General Manager
Phone: +423 232 37 57

Volunteers

  We have closed the registration platform for EYOF2015 volunteers.

Thank you very much for your interest in being part of it!

If you have any questions, please mail us at: 

SUBSCRIBE NEWSLETTER

1. Click here: 

2. Answer without comment

3. Finish! 

 

Newsletter review >> here.

Partners & Sponsors

INSTITUTIONAL PARTNER



TOP PARTNER


PRESENTING PARTNER


SPECIAL SUPPLIER









SUPPLIER