COUNTDOWN
DAYS
Athletenliste
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Alpine Skiing
Pascal FRITZ
Alpine Skiing
Katharina GALLHUBER
Alpine Skiing
Franziska Adelheid GRITSCH
Alpine Skiing
Fabio GSTREIN
Alpine Skiing
Raphael HAASER
Alpine Skiing
Katharina LIENSBERGER
Alpine Skiing
Moritz Lorenz MARKO
Alpine Skiing
Julia SCHEIB
Biathlon
Sonja Maria BACHMANN
Biathlon
Maximilian EBERHARD
Biathlon
Lukas KROLL
Biathlon
Anna-Maria SCHREDER
Biathlon
Tamara STEINER
Biathlon
Sebastian TRIXL
Biathlon
Theresa WIBMER
Cross Country
Lisa ACHLEITNER
Cross Country
Felix DEISER
Cross Country
Michael FOTTINGER
Cross Country
Philipp LEODOLTER
Cross Country
Benjamin MOSER
Cross Country
Kristina OBERTHALER
Cross Country
Julia PFENNICH
Cross Country
Barbara WALCHHOFER
Figure Skating
Lara Nikola ROTH
Ice Hockey
Jan Michael BLUML
Ice Hockey
Timo DEMUTH
Ice Hockey
Kai FASSLER
Ice Hockey
Jannik Maximilian FROWIS
Ice Hockey
Maximilian HASELBACHER
Ice Hockey
Jakob Bernhard HOLZER
Ice Hockey
Julian Elias KLOCKL
Ice Hockey
Jonas Josef KOFLER
Ice Hockey
David KONIG
Ice Hockey
Paul KOUDELKA
Ice Hockey
Alexander MAXA
Ice Hockey
Daniel Hannes OBERSTEINER
Ice Hockey
Gregor Johann PILGRAM
Ice Hockey
Yannic Marco PILLONI
Ice Hockey
Dennis STICHA
Ice Hockey
Paul SZTATECSNY
Ice Hockey
Dominic THALHAMMER
Ice Hockey
Samuel WITTING
Ice Hockey
Simon Philipp WOLF
Ice Hockey
Lukas WOLFSHOFER
Nordic Combined
Philipp KUTTIN
Nordic Combined
Samuel MRAZ
Nordic Combined
Daniel RIEDER
Nordic Combined
Mika VERMEULEN
Ski Jumping
Michael FALKENSTEINER
Ski Jumping
Julia HUBER
Ski Jumping
Clemens LEITNER
Ski Jumping
Timna Maria MOSER
Ski Jumping
Katharina Theresia RADLEGGER
Ski Jumping
Maximilian SCHMALNAUER
Ski Jumping
Julian WIENERROITHER
Snowboard
Elina Pia BATRUEL
Snowboard
Victoria Barbara BORIC
Snowboard
Marco Simon DORNHOFER
Snowboard
Fabian HARTMANN
Snowboard
Hannah KOCHER
Snowboard
Andreas KROH
Snowboard
Xaver Maria KUSTER
Snowboard
Pia Maria ZERKHOLD
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Alpine Skiing
Patrik BENC
Alpine Skiing
Adela BERKOVCOVA
Alpine Skiing
Filip FOREJTEK
Alpine Skiing
Petra KOTRLOVA
Alpine Skiing
Karolina PILNA
Alpine Skiing
Kristyna PILNA
Alpine Skiing
Jan STRAKA
Alpine Skiing
Jan ZABYSTRAN
Biathlon
Marketa DAVIDOVA
Biathlon
Lukas DVORAK
Biathlon
Lukas KAVKA
Biathlon
Martin KLOUDA
Biathlon
Dora NOVOTNA
Biathlon
Jakub STVRTECKY
Biathlon
Tereza VINKLARKOVA
Biathlon
Eliska VOTOCKOVA
Cross Country
Tereza BERANOVA
Cross Country
Katerina JANATOVA
Cross Country
Marketa LUBINOVA
Cross Country
Karel MACHAC
Cross Country
Jiri MANEK
Cross Country
Jan PECHOUSEK
Cross Country
Lukas SLAVIK
Cross Country
Zuzana STANKOVA
Figure Skating
Anna DUSKOVA
Figure Skating
Petr KOTLARIK
Ice Hockey
Matous BELOHORSKY
Ice Hockey
Adam BRIZGALA
Ice Hockey
Vojtech BUDIK
Ice Hockey
Lukas DOUDERA
Ice Hockey
Martin HAVELKA
Ice Hockey
Frantisek HRDINKA
Ice Hockey
Ondrej KACHYNA
Ice Hockey
Matyas KACIREK
Ice Hockey
Matyas KANTNER
Ice Hockey
Jiri KARAFIAT
Ice Hockey
Petr KODYTEK
Ice Hockey
David KOFRON
Ice Hockey
Josef KORENAR
Ice Hockey
Ondrej NAJMAN
Ice Hockey
Daniel NOVAK
Ice Hockey
Radovan PAVLIK
Ice Hockey
Kristian REICHEL
Ice Hockey
Tomas SMERHA
Ice Hockey
Ondrej VALA
Ice Hockey
Marek ZACHAR
Nordic Combined
Ondrej PAZOUT
Nordic Combined
Frantisek SLAVIK
Nordic Combined
Jan VYTRVAL
Nordic Combined
David ZEMEK
Ski Jumping
Dusan DOLEZEL
Ski Jumping
Frantisek HOLIK
Ski Jumping
Lukas KANTOR
Ski Jumping
Katerina MARATOVA
Ski Jumping
Jana MRAKOTOVA
Ski Jumping
Zdenka PESATOVA
Ski Jumping
Veronika PTACKOVA
Ski Jumping
Robert SZYMECZEK
Snowboard
Jan AMBROZ
Snowboard
Marek DIVIS
Snowboard
Anna JANISOVA
Snowboard
Matous KOUDELKA
Snowboard
Katerina LOUTHANOVA
Snowboard
Adam POCINEK
Snowboard
Amalie SVABIKOVA
Snowboard
Sara VESELKOVA
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Italy
Latvia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Alpine Skiing
Nikita ALEKHIN
Alpine Skiing
Aleksei KONKOV
Alpine Skiing
Alexey OVCHINNIKOV
Alpine Skiing
Anastasiia SILANTEVA
Alpine Skiing
Gennady SVITKOV
Alpine Skiing
Elena UGLICHEVA
Alpine Skiing
Elena YURIKOVA
Biathlon
Sergei DEMICHEV
Biathlon
Alina GILEVA
Biathlon
Irina KAZAKEVICH
Biathlon
Nikita LOBASTOV
Biathlon
Igor MALINOVSKII
Biathlon
Ilnaz MUKHAMEDZIANOV
Biathlon
Vera RUMYANTSEVA
Biathlon
Kseniia ZHUZHGOVA
Cross Country
Lidiia DURKINA
Cross Country
Maiia IAKUNINA
Cross Country
Egor KAZARINOV
Cross Country
Aleksandr KLUGEN
Cross Country
Olga KUCHERUK
Cross Country
Polina NEKRASOVA
Cross Country
Daniil PRYANICHNIKOV
Cross Country
Vladislav VECHKANOV
Figure Skating
Dmitrii ALIEV
Figure Skating
Alexandra PROKLOVA
Ice Hockey
Vitalii ABRAMOV
Ice Hockey
Dmitrii ALEKSEEV
Ice Hockey
Maxim BAIN
Ice Hockey
Mikhail BERDIN
Ice Hockey
Igor GERASKIN
Ice Hockey
Dmitry GRISHCHENKO
Ice Hockey
Aleksandr IAKOVENKO
Ice Hockey
Georgii IVANOV
Ice Hockey
Artem IVANYUZHENKOV
Ice Hockey
Maksim KALIAEV
Ice Hockey
Artem MANUKIAN
Ice Hockey
Mikhail MESHCHERYAKOV
Ice Hockey
Artem MINULIN
Ice Hockey
Maksim PLEKHOV
Ice Hockey
Alexsander PODKORYTOV
Ice Hockey
Platon POPOV
Ice Hockey
Nikita POPUGAEV
Ice Hockey
Pavel RYZHENKOV
Ice Hockey
Mikhail SERGACHEV
Ice Hockey
Dmitry SOKOLOV
Nordic Combined
Dmitry GELVIG
Nordic Combined
Vitalii IVANOV
Nordic Combined
Ivan KONOPLEV
Nordic Combined
Sergey OVTIN
Ski Jumping
Ilia GENERALOV
Ski Jumping
Daria GRUSHINA
Ski Jumping
Mariia IAKOVLEVA
Ski Jumping
Ratmir KHAZEEV
Ski Jumping
Kirill KOTIK
Ski Jumping
Alexandra KUSTOVA
Ski Jumping
Maksim SERGEEV
Ski Jumping
Sofia TIKHONOVA
Snowboard
Ilia BABODZHANOV
Snowboard
Valeriia FILIMONOVA
Snowboard
Aleksei KUZMENKOV
Snowboard
Darya MATVEEVA
Snowboard
Kristina PAUL
Snowboard
Igor SLUEV
Snowboard
Mariia VALOVA
Snowboard
Ilia VITIUGOV
San Marino
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Contact & Information

Europäisches Olympisches Jugendfestival Vorarlberg-Liechtenstein 2015 GmbH:

Batloggstraße 36, 6780 Schruns, Österreich
Philipp Groborsch, CEO
Mobile: +43 (0)664 60311 315
Phone: +43 (0)5556 73332-100, Fax: -101


Liechtensteinischer Olympischer Sportverband
Im Rietacker 4, 9494 Schaan, Liechtenstein
Robert Büchel-Thalmaier, General Manager
Phone: +423 232 37 57

Volunteers

  We have closed the registration platform for EYOF2015 volunteers.

Thank you very much for your interest in being part of it!

If you have any questions, please mail us at: 

SUBSCRIBE NEWSLETTER

1. Click here: 

2. Answer without comment

3. Finish! 

 

Newsletter review >> here.

Partners & Sponsors

INSTITUTIONAL PARTNER



TOP PARTNER


PRESENTING PARTNER


SPECIAL SUPPLIER









SUPPLIER